místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 724 | USK Praha VSP1 | 146:13:00 | |
42:38:00 | ||||
54:41:00 | ||||
48:54:00 | ||||
2 | 723 | OK Sparta Praha SCP1 | 151:27:00 | |
51:59:00 | ||||
51:08:00 | ||||
48:20:00 | ||||
3 | 722 | OK Chrastava CHA2 | 213:10:00 | |
75:33:00 | ||||
70:13:00 | ||||
67:24:00 | ||||
ms | 721 | OK Chrastava CHA1 | 169:53:00 | |
47:59:00 | ||||
66:13:00 | ||||
55:41:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 775 | SK Praga PGP1 | 131:21:00 | |
49:00:00 | ||||
37:21:00 | ||||
45:00:00 | ||||
2 | 772 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 141:36:00 | |
48:38:00 | ||||
41:31:00 | ||||
51:27:00 | ||||
3 | 773 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1 | 182:18:00 | |
55:59:00 | ||||
68:42:00 | ||||
57:37:00 | ||||
4 | 774 | OB Říčany RIC1 | 189:32:00 | |
62:32:00 | ||||
70:10:00 | ||||
56:50:00 | ||||
5 | 779 | SK Studenec STH1 | 196:57:00 | |
60:30:00 | ||||
67:21:00 | ||||
69:06:00 | ||||
6 | 771 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 206:08:00 | |
79:48:00 | ||||
68:09:00 | ||||
58:11:00 | ||||
7 | 778 | OK Chrastava CHA1 | 212:06:00 | |
88:38:00 | ||||
61:31:00 | ||||
61:57:00 | ||||
8 | 776 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 214:38:00 | |
71:12:00 | ||||
80:32:00 | ||||
62:54:00 | ||||
ms | 777 | SOK TJ Turnov TUV1 | 177:38:00 | |
72:45:00 | ||||
50:46:00 | ||||
54:07:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 459 | Oblast Vysočina VYS1 | 104:24:00 | |
34:46:00 | ||||
34:24:00 | ||||
35:14:00 | ||||
2 | 453 | Ještědská oblast JEO1 | 109:46:00 | |
34:40:00 | ||||
40:01:00 | ||||
35:05:00 | ||||
3 | 458 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1 | 116:32:00 | |
40:32:00 | ||||
38:50:00 | ||||
37:10:00 | ||||
4 | 456 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN4 | 121:20:00 | |
34:23:00 | ||||
48:44:00 | ||||
38:13:00 | ||||
5 | 457 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 127:29:00 | |
53:26:00 | ||||
38:54:00 | ||||
35:09:00 | ||||
6 | 461 | Oblast Vysočina VYS2 | 128:48:00 | |
44:20:00 | ||||
42:54:00 | ||||
41:34:00 | ||||
7 | 460 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | 134:48:00 | |
44:23:00 | ||||
46:29:00 | ||||
43:56:00 | ||||
8 | 455 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 178:48:00 | |
55:06:00 | ||||
47:07:00 | ||||
79:35:00 | ||||
454 | OB Říčany RIC1 | disk | ||
45:03:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
72:27:00 | ||||
451 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | vzdal | ||
75:21:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 788 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 175:39:00 | |
70:07:00 | ||||
44:36:00 | ||||
60:56:00 | ||||
2 | 786 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 193:07:00 | |
81:21:00 | ||||
47:56:00 | ||||
63:50:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 358 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1 | 131:26:00 | |
43:12:00 | ||||
46:21:00 | ||||
41:53:00 | ||||
2 | 357 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 136:37:00 | |
44:46:00 | ||||
49:14:00 | ||||
42:37:00 | ||||
3 | 356 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 136:44:00 | |
47:53:00 | ||||
43:44:00 | ||||
45:07:00 | ||||
4 | 362 | SK Studenec STH1 | 138:07:00 | |
43:06:00 | ||||
50:16:00 | ||||
44:45:00 | ||||
5 | 355 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1 | 139:01:00 | |
46:36:00 | ||||
50:22:00 | ||||
42:03:00 | ||||
6 | 360 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 142:36:00 | |
48:55:00 | ||||
44:40:00 | ||||
49:01:00 | ||||
7 | 366 | OK Jilemnice JIL1 | 143:52:00 | |
48:44:00 | ||||
53:13:00 | ||||
41:55:00 | ||||
8 | 361 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 144:13:00 | |
46:29:00 | ||||
50:26:00 | ||||
47:18:00 | ||||
9 | 359 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 144:56:00 | |
52:04:00 | ||||
50:29:00 | ||||
42:23:00 | ||||
10 | 370 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1 | 149:52:00 | |
43:50:00 | ||||
50:59:00 | ||||
55:03:00 | ||||
11 | 365 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1 | 151:46:00 | |
46:28:00 | ||||
56:52:00 | ||||
48:26:00 | ||||
12 | 363 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1 | 152:16:00 | |
45:36:00 | ||||
51:23:00 | ||||
55:17:00 | ||||
13 | 364 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1 | 153:56:00 | |
43:51:00 | ||||
51:43:00 | ||||
58:22:00 | ||||
14 | 368 | TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1 | 153:58:00 | |
47:19:00 | ||||
55:06:00 | ||||
51:33:00 | ||||
15 | 379 | KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM1 | 158:42:00 | |
48:55:00 | ||||
57:27:00 | ||||
52:20:00 | ||||
16 | 390 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | 162:03:00 | |
48:48:00 | ||||
56:01:00 | ||||
57:14:00 | ||||
17 | 376 | SOB Olomouc UOL1 | 162:56:00 | |
53:29:00 | ||||
54:46:00 | ||||
54:41:00 | ||||
18 | 369 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 163:04:00 | |
51:46:00 | ||||
53:16:00 | ||||
58:02:00 | ||||
19 | 373 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR2 | 164:06:00 | |
43:37:00 | ||||
58:46:00 | ||||
61:43:00 | ||||
20 | 375 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2 | 167:38:00 | |
56:52:00 | ||||
60:02:00 | ||||
50:44:00 | ||||
21 | 374 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1 | 167:41:00 | |
55:32:00 | ||||
64:18:00 | ||||
47:51:00 | ||||
22 | 372 | SK Praga PGP1 | 167:47:00 | |
52:57:00 | ||||
59:38:00 | ||||
55:12:00 | ||||
23 | 393 | USK Praha VSP1 | 171:34:00 | |
61:29:00 | ||||
55:45:00 | ||||
54:20:00 | ||||
24 | 353 | USK Praha VSP2 | 173:28:00 | |
61:35:00 | ||||
51:26:00 | ||||
60:27:00 | ||||
25 | 377 | Orientační Běh Opava AOP1 | 173:32:00 | |
54:02:00 | ||||
57:44:00 | ||||
61:46:00 | ||||
26 | 382 | SK Praga PGP2 | 178:42:00 | |
53:27:00 | ||||
54:54:00 | ||||
70:21:00 | ||||
27 | 392 | KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM2 | 183:50:00 | |
48:45:00 | ||||
53:40:00 | ||||
81:25:00 | ||||
28 | 381 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2 | 189:43:00 | |
61:23:00 | ||||
65:47:00 | ||||
62:33:00 | ||||
29 | 383 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC1 | 190:58:00 | |
50:24:00 | ||||
54:52:00 | ||||
85:42:00 | ||||
30 | 388 | OB Říčany RIC1 | 195:04:00 | |
59:32:00 | ||||
58:13:00 | ||||
77:19:00 | ||||
31 | 351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2 | 200:19:00 | |
68:01:00 | ||||
70:01:00 | ||||
62:17:00 | ||||
32 | 387 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK3 | 207:02:00 | |
63:43:00 | ||||
79:43:00 | ||||
63:36:00 | ||||
33 | 354 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP3 | 210:12:00 | |
58:56:00 | ||||
62:18:00 | ||||
88:58:00 | ||||
34 | 391 | SOB Olomouc UOL2 | 213:26:00 | |
61:34:00 | ||||
78:27:00 | ||||
73:25:00 | ||||
35 | 352 | Nejdek Orienteering NEK1 | 215:08:00 | |
69:10:00 | ||||
75:47:00 | ||||
70:11:00 | ||||
367 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH1 | disk | ||
47:35:00 | ||||
49:26:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
378 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2 | disk | ||
49:48:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
55:39:00 | ||||
371 | SKOB Zlín TZL1 | disk | ||
54:05:00 | ||||
61:37:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
385 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3 | vzdal | ||
48:59:00 | ||||
61:44:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
380 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1 | vzdal | ||
53:48:00 | ||||
70:04:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
384 | OK Kamenice KAM2 | vzdal | ||
52:50:00 | ||||
116:21:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 791 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 119:07:00 | |
40:31:00 | ||||
34:29:00 | ||||
44:07:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 107 | SK Severka Šumperk SSU1 | 136:52:00 | |
50:12:00 | ||||
44:01:00 | ||||
42:39:00 | ||||
2 | 103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1 | 138:04:00 | |
46:26:00 | ||||
49:37:00 | ||||
42:01:00 | ||||
3 | 109 | SK Praga PGP1 | 140:06:00 | |
49:20:00 | ||||
44:57:00 | ||||
45:49:00 | ||||
4 | 114 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1 | 142:11:00 | |
47:36:00 | ||||
51:15:00 | ||||
43:20:00 | ||||
5 | 101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1 | 142:21:00 | |
49:07:00 | ||||
47:52:00 | ||||
45:22:00 | ||||
6 | 102 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 143:59:00 | |
47:38:00 | ||||
46:41:00 | ||||
49:40:00 | ||||
7 | 110 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2 | 147:02:00 | |
50:07:00 | ||||
49:56:00 | ||||
46:59:00 | ||||
8 | 105 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1 | 148:15:00 | |
50:53:00 | ||||
50:57:00 | ||||
46:25:00 | ||||
9 | 111 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2 | 150:18:00 | |
49:19:00 | ||||
54:04:00 | ||||
46:55:00 | ||||
10 | 116 | Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1 | 150:21:00 | |
49:35:00 | ||||
50:41:00 | ||||
50:05:00 | ||||
11 | 108 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1 | 150:33:00 | |
50:08:00 | ||||
49:56:00 | ||||
50:29:00 | ||||
12 | 104 | SK OB Chotěboř CTB1 | 152:09:00 | |
52:19:00 | ||||
52:56:00 | ||||
46:54:00 | ||||
13 | 121 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3 | 152:49:00 | |
49:05:00 | ||||
53:04:00 | ||||
50:40:00 | ||||
14 | 120 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 156:54:00 | |
50:56:00 | ||||
54:55:00 | ||||
51:03:00 | ||||
15 | 106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1 | 156:59:00 | |
57:31:00 | ||||
52:21:00 | ||||
47:07:00 | ||||
16 | 131 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2 | 160:32:00 | |
50:15:00 | ||||
56:30:00 | ||||
53:47:00 | ||||
17 | 115 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2 | 161:00:00 | |
46:36:00 | ||||
52:40:00 | ||||
61:44:00 | ||||
18 | 137 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3 | 161:24:00 | |
50:09:00 | ||||
53:53:00 | ||||
57:22:00 | ||||
19 | 113 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 161:38:00 | |
56:11:00 | ||||
56:02:00 | ||||
49:25:00 | ||||
20 | 117 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2 | 164:21:00 | |
59:43:00 | ||||
52:55:00 | ||||
51:43:00 | ||||
21 | 134 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK3 | 167:48:00 | |
51:36:00 | ||||
62:41:00 | ||||
53:31:00 | ||||
22 | 119 | OK Kamenice KAM2 | 169:01:00 | |
51:04:00 | ||||
55:53:00 | ||||
62:04:00 | ||||
23 | 112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2 | 169:22:00 | |
57:45:00 | ||||
52:05:00 | ||||
59:32:00 | ||||
24 | 118 | SKOB Zlín TZL1 | 170:16:00 | |
49:42:00 | ||||
59:25:00 | ||||
61:09:00 | ||||
25 | 135 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR2 | 173:56:00 | |
51:09:00 | ||||
62:31:00 | ||||
60:16:00 | ||||
26 | 126 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1 | 182:13:00 | |
61:54:00 | ||||
62:31:00 | ||||
57:48:00 | ||||
27 | 133 | SK Praga PGP2 | 183:21:00 | |
59:27:00 | ||||
63:19:00 | ||||
60:35:00 | ||||
28 | 122 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 183:30:00 | |
57:33:00 | ||||
63:51:00 | ||||
62:06:00 | ||||
29 | 127 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 187:02:00 | |
59:22:00 | ||||
64:33:00 | ||||
63:07:00 | ||||
30 | 139 | SK Praga PGP3 | 195:17:00 | |
64:58:00 | ||||
64:37:00 | ||||
65:42:00 | ||||
31 | 128 | OK Chrastava CHA1 | 198:01:00 | |
62:26:00 | ||||
65:06:00 | ||||
70:29:00 | ||||
32 | 132 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP1 | 204:25:00 | |
65:43:00 | ||||
73:22:00 | ||||
65:20:00 | ||||
33 | 141 | SK Praga PGP4 | 210:14:00 | |
64:51:00 | ||||
78:59:00 | ||||
66:24:00 | ||||
34 | 140 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4 | 231:25:00 | |
77:57:00 | ||||
71:00:00 | ||||
82:28:00 | ||||
35 | 124 | OK Doksy DOK1 | 233:59:00 | |
72:33:00 | ||||
72:05:00 | ||||
89:21:00 | ||||
ms | 142 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM5 | vzdal | |
49:01:00 | ||||
55:25:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
136 | SKOB Zlín TZL2 | disk | ||
57:15:00 | ||||
56:41:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
125 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR3 | disk | ||
70:53:00 | ||||
72:39:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
123 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC1 | disk | ||
63:20:00 | ||||
62:11:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
130 | OK Kamenice KAM3 | vzdal | ||
66:28:00 | ||||
66:46:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 606 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1 | 183:15:00 | |
67:06:00 | ||||
49:05:00 | ||||
67:04:00 | ||||
2 | 605 | OK Sparta Praha SCP1 | 186:01:00 | |
62:41:00 | ||||
52:19:00 | ||||
71:01:00 | ||||
3 | 604 | SK Praga PGP1 | 203:54:00 | |
79:50:00 | ||||
52:38:00 | ||||
71:26:00 | ||||
4 | 601 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP1 | 217:37:00 | |
72:54:00 | ||||
64:57:00 | ||||
79:46:00 | ||||
5 | 602 | OOB SK Chrast CHT1 | 218:34:00 | |
74:27:00 | ||||
69:07:00 | ||||
75:00:00 | ||||
6 | 603 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB1 | 256:34:00 | |
89:54:00 | ||||
73:43:00 | ||||
92:57:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 624 | OK Chrastava CHA1 | 163:02:00 | |
54:51:00 | ||||
53:36:00 | ||||
54:35:00 | ||||
2 | 627 | SK Praga PGP1 | 166:43:00 | |
59:32:00 | ||||
52:14:00 | ||||
54:57:00 | ||||
3 | 634 | USK Praha VSP1 | 176:05:00 | |
58:43:00 | ||||
52:49:00 | ||||
64:33:00 | ||||
4 | 621 | KOB ALFA Brno ABM1 | 188:20:00 | |
63:39:00 | ||||
62:43:00 | ||||
61:58:00 | ||||
5 | 638 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 189:03:00 | |
60:02:00 | ||||
59:02:00 | ||||
69:59:00 | ||||
6 | 626 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1 | 194:13:00 | |
56:20:00 | ||||
67:54:00 | ||||
69:59:00 | ||||
7 | 625 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC1 | 195:18:00 | |
66:33:00 | ||||
66:51:00 | ||||
61:54:00 | ||||
8 | 637 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | 195:32:00 | |
58:53:00 | ||||
62:46:00 | ||||
73:53:00 | ||||
9 | 640 | SOB Olomouc UOL1 | 197:45:00 | |
71:14:00 | ||||
61:51:00 | ||||
64:40:00 | ||||
10 | 628 | OB Říčany RIC1 | 200:02:00 | |
68:04:00 | ||||
64:36:00 | ||||
67:22:00 | ||||
11 | 632 | SOK TJ Turnov TUV1 | 207:46:00 | |
71:19:00 | ||||
77:43:00 | ||||
58:44:00 | ||||
12 | 633 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 209:17:00 | |
56:50:00 | ||||
70:45:00 | ||||
81:42:00 | ||||
13 | 639 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 224:37:00 | |
66:55:00 | ||||
83:47:00 | ||||
73:55:00 | ||||
14 | 631 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 233:45:00 | |
63:22:00 | ||||
79:08:00 | ||||
91:15:00 | ||||
15 | 629 | OK Sparta Praha SCP1 | 224:46:00 | |
67:19:00 | ||||
89:19:00 | ||||
68:08:00 | ||||
16 | 623 | OK Chrastava CHA3 | 253:03:00 | |
78:10:00 | ||||
85:16:00 | ||||
89:37:00 | ||||
17 | 636 | SK Studenec STH1 | 261:37:00 | |
71:36:00 | ||||
93:54:00 | ||||
96:07:00 | ||||
622 | Orientační Běh Opava AOP1 | disk | ||
57:28:00 | ||||
49:25:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
635 | OK Chrastava CHA2 | disk | ||
disk | ||||
81:22:00 | ||||
73:40:00 | ||||
630 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec SJH1 | vzdal | ||
63:23:00 | ||||
50:09:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 406 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 111:37:00 | |
38:26:00 | ||||
35:52:00 | ||||
37:19:00 | ||||
2 | 408 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 112:17:00 | |
34:10:00 | ||||
42:43:00 | ||||
35:24:00 | ||||
3 | 409 | Oblast Vysočina VYS1 | 114:38:00 | |
37:35:00 | ||||
35:02:00 | ||||
42:01:00 | ||||
4 | 413 | Oblast Vysočina VYS2 | 123:36:00 | |
44:21:00 | ||||
44:18:00 | ||||
34:57:00 | ||||
5 | 407 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 128:33:00 | |
40:31:00 | ||||
45:48:00 | ||||
42:14:00 | ||||
6 | 411 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP2 | 132:50:00 | |
45:13:00 | ||||
43:33:00 | ||||
44:04:00 | ||||
7 | 403 | Ještědská oblast JEO1 | 138:05:00 | |
36:52:00 | ||||
44:00:00 | ||||
57:13:00 | ||||
8 | 401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 153:18:00 | |
38:55:00 | ||||
50:00:00 | ||||
64:23:00 | ||||
9 | 404 | SK Praga PGP1 | 158:55:00 | |
49:02:00 | ||||
50:56:00 | ||||
58:57:00 | ||||
10 | 402 | KOB Ústí nad Labem KUL1 | 225:49:00 | |
64:02:00 | ||||
73:34:00 | ||||
88:13:00 | ||||
412 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | disk | ||
disk | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 651 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1 | 132:20:00 | |
42:24:00 | ||||
39:01:00 | ||||
50:55:00 | ||||
2 | 653 | SK Praga PGP1 | 137:54:00 | |
41:01:00 | ||||
46:48:00 | ||||
50:05:00 | ||||
3 | 655 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 150:14:00 | |
52:17:00 | ||||
41:22:00 | ||||
56:35:00 | ||||
4 | 656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2 | 157:18:00 | |
56:09:00 | ||||
48:53:00 | ||||
52:16:00 | ||||
5 | 654 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK1 | 175:53:00 | |
56:26:00 | ||||
53:35:00 | ||||
65:52:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1 | 154:22:00 | |
51:01:00 | ||||
52:19:00 | ||||
51:02:00 | ||||
2 | 325 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1 | 154:54:00 | |
49:03:00 | ||||
60:36:00 | ||||
45:15:00 | ||||
3 | 301 | SK Praga PGP1 | 154:58:00 | |
56:26:00 | ||||
52:58:00 | ||||
45:34:00 | ||||
4 | 307 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 157:08:00 | |
50:03:00 | ||||
58:32:00 | ||||
48:33:00 | ||||
5 | 309 | SK Studenec STH1 | 158:49:00 | |
56:34:00 | ||||
52:15:00 | ||||
50:00:00 | ||||
6 | 304 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 159:18:00 | |
51:41:00 | ||||
54:48:00 | ||||
52:49:00 | ||||
7 | 306 | Orientační Běh Opava AOP1 | 159:23:00 | |
54:04:00 | ||||
52:58:00 | ||||
52:21:00 | ||||
8 | 314 | KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM1 | 165:01:00 | |
51:39:00 | ||||
55:12:00 | ||||
58:10:00 | ||||
9 | 308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1 | 165:57:00 | |
56:16:00 | ||||
56:13:00 | ||||
53:28:00 | ||||
10 | 311 | USK Praha VSP1 | 167:59:00 | |
51:53:00 | ||||
57:32:00 | ||||
58:34:00 | ||||
11 | 312 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2 | 168:00:00 | |
54:33:00 | ||||
64:49:00 | ||||
48:38:00 | ||||
12 | 321 | KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM2 | 168:05:00 | |
58:37:00 | ||||
60:22:00 | ||||
49:06:00 | ||||
13 | 302 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1 | 168:32:00 | |
55:36:00 | ||||
59:35:00 | ||||
53:21:00 | ||||
14 | 303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 169:54:00 | |
58:20:00 | ||||
59:14:00 | ||||
52:20:00 | ||||
15 | 315 | SK Praga PGP2 | 174:27:00 | |
50:58:00 | ||||
62:19:00 | ||||
61:10:00 | ||||
16 | 313 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2 | 174:44:00 | |
62:44:00 | ||||
56:48:00 | ||||
55:12:00 | ||||
17 | 331 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 175:11:00 | |
54:21:00 | ||||
64:23:00 | ||||
56:27:00 | ||||
18 | 327 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 176:06:00 | |
58:26:00 | ||||
55:51:00 | ||||
61:49:00 | ||||
19 | 317 | OK Doksy DOK1 | 177:15:00 | |
62:54:00 | ||||
56:03:00 | ||||
58:18:00 | ||||
20 | 346 | USK Praha VSP2 | 181:02:00 | |
55:33:00 | ||||
60:32:00 | ||||
64:57:00 | ||||
21 | 333 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3 | 181:12:00 | |
58:27:00 | ||||
57:51:00 | ||||
64:54:00 | ||||
22 | 316 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE1 | 184:28:00 | |
60:34:00 | ||||
62:16:00 | ||||
61:38:00 | ||||
23 | 326 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 194:15:00 | |
60:10:00 | ||||
62:03:00 | ||||
72:02:00 | ||||
24 | 329 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2 | 195:49:00 | |
64:36:00 | ||||
63:00:00 | ||||
68:13:00 | ||||
25 | 319 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1 | 196:48:00 | |
61:30:00 | ||||
65:57:00 | ||||
69:21:00 | ||||
26 | 318 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC1 | 197:58:00 | |
60:25:00 | ||||
55:29:00 | ||||
82:04:00 | ||||
27 | 342 | OK Jihlava SJI1 | 198:49:00 | |
70:07:00 | ||||
65:58:00 | ||||
62:44:00 | ||||
28 | 320 | TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1 | 202:24:00 | |
54:23:00 | ||||
72:02:00 | ||||
75:59:00 | ||||
29 | 339 | SK Praga PGP3 | 202:49:00 | |
61:23:00 | ||||
70:10:00 | ||||
71:16:00 | ||||
30 | 334 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP3 | 203:05:00 | |
63:46:00 | ||||
72:58:00 | ||||
66:21:00 | ||||
31 | 348 | USK Praha VSP3 | 203:11:00 | |
66:33:00 | ||||
66:11:00 | ||||
70:27:00 | ||||
32 | 323 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1 | 205:18:00 | |
62:57:00 | ||||
60:32:00 | ||||
81:49:00 | ||||
33 | 330 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3 | 207:40:00 | |
68:24:00 | ||||
64:56:00 | ||||
74:20:00 | ||||
34 | 322 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL1 | 210:21:00 | |
68:46:00 | ||||
78:03:00 | ||||
63:32:00 | ||||
35 | 324 | OK Kamenice KAM2 | 211:28:00 | |
53:51:00 | ||||
90:01:00 | ||||
67:36:00 | ||||
36 | 341 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2 | 211:37:00 | |
67:10:00 | ||||
76:20:00 | ||||
68:07:00 | ||||
37 | 336 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC2 | 217:24:00 | |
60:26:00 | ||||
71:42:00 | ||||
85:16:00 | ||||
38 | 343 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP2 | 222:35:00 | |
68:38:00 | ||||
72:04:00 | ||||
81:53:00 | ||||
39 | 344 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | 224:07:00 | |
78:37:00 | ||||
78:06:00 | ||||
67:24:00 | ||||
40 | 347 | SK Praga PGP4 | 242:59:00 | |
69:26:00 | ||||
92:08:00 | ||||
81:25:00 | ||||
41 | 345 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR2 | 248:11:00 | |
72:41:00 | ||||
86:33:00 | ||||
88:57:00 | ||||
310 | OK Jilemnice JIL1 | disk | ||
55:09:00 | ||||
63:34:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
328 | SOB Olomouc UOL1 | disk | ||
68:39:00 | ||||
70:24:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
340 | OB Říčany RIC1 | disk | ||
73:37:00 | ||||
152:08:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
332 | SKOB Zlín TZL1 | vzdal | ||
65:43:00 | ||||
70:37:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 671 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 133:45:00 | |
45:48:00 | ||||
35:30:00 | ||||
52:27:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 2 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU1 | 161:11:00 | |
54:12:00 | ||||
56:15:00 | ||||
50:44:00 | ||||
2 | 1 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM1 | 163:06:00 | |
53:11:00 | ||||
54:27:00 | ||||
55:28:00 | ||||
3 | 12 | SK Severka Šumperk SSU1 | 168:03:00 | |
58:22:00 | ||||
58:06:00 | ||||
51:35:00 | ||||
4 | 3 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1 | 168:13:00 | |
58:32:00 | ||||
57:27:00 | ||||
52:14:00 | ||||
5 | 6 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM1 | 169:06:00 | |
57:27:00 | ||||
55:57:00 | ||||
55:42:00 | ||||
6 | 4 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1 | 170:06:00 | |
57:00:00 | ||||
59:24:00 | ||||
53:42:00 | ||||
7 | 7 | OK Kamenice KAM1 | 175:59:00 | |
56:06:00 | ||||
57:12:00 | ||||
62:41:00 | ||||
8 | 8 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU2 | 177:50:00 | |
59:08:00 | ||||
61:14:00 | ||||
57:28:00 | ||||
9 | 16 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU3 | 179:58:00 | |
57:55:00 | ||||
63:17:00 | ||||
58:46:00 | ||||
10 | 37 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE2 | 180:41:00 | |
56:16:00 | ||||
63:33:00 | ||||
60:52:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 183:15:00 | |
56:51:00 | ||||
64:33:00 | ||||
61:51:00 | ||||
12 | 49 | Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1 | 185:54:00 | |
59:20:00 | ||||
65:40:00 | ||||
60:54:00 | ||||
13 | 56 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE3 | 185:57:00 | |
62:11:00 | ||||
61:43:00 | ||||
62:03:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | OK Doksy DOK1 | 187:11:00 | |
65:49:00 | ||||
61:41:00 | ||||
59:41:00 | ||||
15 | 18 | OK Jihlava SJI1 | 187:17:00 | |
61:54:00 | ||||
63:33:00 | ||||
61:50:00 | ||||
16 | 35 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR2 | 187:30:00 | |
55:07:00 | ||||
64:49:00 | ||||
67:34:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM5 | 187:39:00 | |
66:48:00 | ||||
61:02:00 | ||||
59:49:00 | ||||
18 | 11 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM3 | 187:45:00 | |
61:18:00 | ||||
65:21:00 | ||||
61:06:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | SK Praga PGP1 | 189:13:00 | |
60:16:00 | ||||
66:26:00 | ||||
62:31:00 | ||||
20 | 29 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC2 | 189:42:00 | |
55:00:00 | ||||
65:43:00 | ||||
68:59:00 | ||||
21 | 32 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU1 | 189:58:00 | |
60:19:00 | ||||
66:26:00 | ||||
63:13:00 | ||||
22 | 27 | SK Praga PGP2 | 191:13:00 | |
64:02:00 | ||||
61:57:00 | ||||
65:14:00 | ||||
23 | 10 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC1 | 191:41:00 | |
58:07:00 | ||||
77:02:00 | ||||
56:32:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | Orientační Běh Opava AOP1 | 191:45:00 | |
59:52:00 | ||||
68:24:00 | ||||
63:29:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM2 | 191:46:00 | |
53:59:00 | ||||
69:31:00 | ||||
68:16:00 | ||||
26 | 40 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR3 | 192:20:00 | |
64:12:00 | ||||
69:08:00 | ||||
59:00:00 | ||||
27 | 61 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR5 | 193:44:00 | |
65:08:00 | ||||
70:08:00 | ||||
58:28:00 | ||||
28 | 22 | OK Kamenice KAM2 | 194:35:00 | |
58:08:00 | ||||
76:26:00 | ||||
60:01:00 | ||||
29 | 24 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM4 | 195:29:00 | |
65:50:00 | ||||
69:37:00 | ||||
60:02:00 | ||||
30 | 17 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK2 | 198:11:00 | |
67:35:00 | ||||
68:10:00 | ||||
62:26:00 | ||||
31 | 5 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM2 | 200:19:00 | |
69:39:00 | ||||
70:27:00 | ||||
60:13:00 | ||||
32 | 42 | SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM6 | 202:44:00 | |
69:37:00 | ||||
66:59:00 | ||||
66:08:00 | ||||
33 | 46 | SK Praga PGP3 | 202:55:00 | |
60:06:00 | ||||
68:12:00 | ||||
74:37:00 | ||||
34 | 33 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK2 | 202:59:00 | |
73:05:00 | ||||
62:39:00 | ||||
67:15:00 | ||||
35 | 21 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR1 | 203:12:00 | |
68:43:00 | ||||
68:55:00 | ||||
65:34:00 | ||||
36 | 31 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU4 | 206:41:00 | |
59:07:00 | ||||
67:57:00 | ||||
79:37:00 | ||||
37 | 48 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum KSU2 | 211:00:00 | |
64:10:00 | ||||
72:34:00 | ||||
74:16:00 | ||||
38 | 19 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK1 | 212:15:00 | |
63:18:00 | ||||
68:48:00 | ||||
80:09:00 | ||||
39 | 20 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK3 | 212:58:00 | |
74:10:00 | ||||
75:43:00 | ||||
63:05:00 | ||||
40 | 36 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 214:01:00 | |
81:11:00 | ||||
65:30:00 | ||||
67:20:00 | ||||
41 | 45 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 214:59:00 | |
69:06:00 | ||||
70:47:00 | ||||
75:06:00 | ||||
42 | 64 | OB Říčany RIC1 | 219:14:00 | |
69:40:00 | ||||
75:40:00 | ||||
73:54:00 | ||||
43 | 23 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM1 | 219:31:00 | |
61:56:00 | ||||
85:09:00 | ||||
72:26:00 | ||||
44 | 50 | LOK-o Liberec LLI1 | 221:35:00 | |
75:20:00 | ||||
71:54:00 | ||||
74:21:00 | ||||
45 | 38 | OOB SK Chrast CHT1 | 222:21:00 | |
75:53:00 | ||||
74:27:00 | ||||
72:01:00 | ||||
46 | 51 | OK Kamenice KAM3 | 222:32:00 | |
77:36:00 | ||||
72:00:00 | ||||
72:56:00 | ||||
47 | 63 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE4 | 224:47:00 | |
64:18:00 | ||||
91:27:00 | ||||
69:02:00 | ||||
48 | 57 | KOB ALFA Brno ABM1 | 237:30:00 | |
67:38:00 | ||||
81:58:00 | ||||
87:54:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR2 | 239:13:00 | |
77:40:00 | ||||
83:29:00 | ||||
78:04:00 | ||||
50 | 47 | Sportcentrum Jičín SJC2 | 239:14:00 | |
90:57:00 | ||||
73:03:00 | ||||
75:14:00 | ||||
51 | 39 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK4 | 242:46:00 | |
83:56:00 | ||||
71:51:00 | ||||
86:59:00 | ||||
52 | 60 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR3 | 243:23:00 | |
68:40:00 | ||||
73:25:00 | ||||
101:18:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | TJ TŽ Třinec TRI1 | 246:45:00 | |
63:17:00 | ||||
107:46:00 | ||||
75:42:00 | ||||
54 | 44 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK3 | 252:06:00 | |
82:01:00 | ||||
88:07:00 | ||||
81:58:00 | ||||
55 | 65 | OK Doksy DOK2 | 255:30:00 | |
87:48:00 | ||||
79:06:00 | ||||
88:36:00 | ||||
56 | 54 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN3 | 266:17:00 | |
77:35:00 | ||||
95:39:00 | ||||
93:03:00 | ||||
59 | Polish Military Team 17P1 | disk | ||
54:51:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
disk | ||||
15 | SKOB Zlín TZL1 | disk | ||
65:12:00 | ||||
68:52:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
43 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1 | disk | ||
58:45:00 | ||||
81:13:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
53 | K.O.B. Choceň CHC3 | disk | ||
69:26:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
disk | ||||
62 | SK Praga PGP4 | disk | ||
87:17:00 | ||||
98:57:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
26 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | disk | ||
69:03:00 | ||||
69:30:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
55 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR4 | disk | ||
58:32:00 | ||||
71:55:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
66 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR6 | vzdal | ||
115:22:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 558 | Oblast Vysočina VYS1 | 82:21:00 | |
25:26:00 | ||||
31:17:00 | ||||
25:38:00 | ||||
2 | 560 | Ještědská oblast VLI2 | 86:51:00 | |
25:22:00 | ||||
31:45:00 | ||||
29:44:00 | ||||
3 | 565 | Oblast Vysočina VYS3 | 90:37:00 | |
25:16:00 | ||||
27:06:00 | ||||
38:15:00 | ||||
4 | 557 | USK Praha VSP1 | 92:06:00 | |
35:22:00 | ||||
29:41:00 | ||||
27:03:00 | ||||
5 | 554 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 94:18:00 | |
33:50:00 | ||||
29:24:00 | ||||
31:04:00 | ||||
6 | 551 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 96:26:00 | |
24:42:00 | ||||
30:53:00 | ||||
40:51:00 | ||||
7 | 563 | Oblast Vysočina VYS2 | 98:25:00 | |
24:44:00 | ||||
31:51:00 | ||||
41:50:00 | ||||
8 | 552 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1 | 101:19:00 | |
25:20:00 | ||||
34:31:00 | ||||
41:28:00 | ||||
9 | 562 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | 105:53:00 | |
33:10:00 | ||||
40:02:00 | ||||
32:41:00 | ||||
10 | 555 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 119:38:00 | |
38:39:00 | ||||
41:42:00 | ||||
39:17:00 | ||||
11 | 564 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN3 | 123:23:00 | |
44:14:00 | ||||
35:39:00 | ||||
43:30:00 | ||||
12 | 553 | OB Říčany RIC1 | 152:30:00 | |
33:16:00 | ||||
77:38:00 | ||||
41:36:00 | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 503 | Ještědská oblast JEO1 | 69:21:00 | |
19:36 | ||||
22:23 | ||||
27:22:00 | ||||
2 | 501 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 72:34:00 | |
22:58 | ||||
24:59:00 | ||||
24:37:00 | ||||
3 | 511 | Západočeská oblast ZCO1 | 78:57:00 | |
22:44 | ||||
32:23:00 | ||||
23:50 | ||||
4 | 508 | SOK TJ Turnov TUV1 | 79:05:00 | |
19:47 | ||||
35:51:00 | ||||
23:27 | ||||
5 | 509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI1 | 79:43:00 | |
24:30:00 | ||||
29:16:00 | ||||
25:57:00 | ||||
6 | 510 | Oblast Vysočina VYS1 | 82:10:00 | |
25:33:00 | ||||
28:05:00 | ||||
28:32:00 | ||||
7 | 512 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP2 | 85:59:00 | |
29:57:00 | ||||
29:25:00 | ||||
26:37:00 | ||||
8 | 507 | OOB TJ Turnov TUR1 | 86:02:00 | |
26:22:00 | ||||
30:06:00 | ||||
29:34:00 | ||||
9 | 516 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP3 | 86:34:00 | |
25:12:00 | ||||
29:45:00 | ||||
31:37:00 | ||||
10 | 506 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | 87:33:00 | |
24:31:00 | ||||
30:15:00 | ||||
32:47:00 | ||||
11 | 514 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI2 | 87:37:00 | |
26:24:00 | ||||
28:44:00 | ||||
32:29:00 | ||||
12 | 515 | Oblast Vysočina VYS2 | 108:37:00 | |
32:17:00 | ||||
40:17:00 | ||||
36:03:00 | ||||
13 | 518 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP5 | 120:45:00 | |
31:39:00 | ||||
48:41:00 | ||||
40:25:00 | ||||
14 | 505 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 199:37:00 | |
107:02:00 | ||||
43:43:00 | ||||
48:52:00 | ||||
ms | 504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI4 | 120:17:00 | |
43:51:00 | ||||
33:08:00 | ||||
43:18:00 | ||||
517 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP4 | disk | ||
27:55:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
33:24:00 | ||||
502 | Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI3 | disk | ||
25:29:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
38:03:00 | ||||
513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN2 | vzdal | ||
101:34:00 | ||||
nest. | ||||
nest. | ||||
místo | StČí | Štafeta | Čas | |
Jméno | Čas | |||
1 | 813 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP1 | 117:01:00 | |
36:47:00 | ||||
43:54:00 | ||||
36:20:00 | ||||
2 | 806 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE1 | 124:45:00 | |
46:32:00 | ||||
36:51:00 | ||||
41:22:00 | ||||
3 | 815 | KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM1 | 128:06:00 | |
31:29:00 | ||||
49:59:00 | ||||
46:38:00 | ||||
4 | 805 | OK Jilemnice JIL1 | 128:37:00 | |
38:57:00 | ||||
48:03:00 | ||||
41:37:00 | ||||
5 | 821 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN1 | 130:35:00 | |
39:07:00 | ||||
43:04:00 | ||||
48:24:00 | ||||
6 | 807 | LOK-o Liberec LLI1 | 138:22:00 | |
37:16:00 | ||||
56:27:00 | ||||
44:39:00 | ||||
7 | 826 | OK Chrastava CHA1 | 139:25:00 | |
44:25:00 | ||||
39:12:00 | ||||
55:48:00 | ||||
8 | 816 | USK Praha VSP1 | 142:55:00 | |
42:45:00 | ||||
51:57:00 | ||||
48:13:00 | ||||
9 | 820 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1 | 143:05:00 | |
37:10:00 | ||||
55:33:00 | ||||
50:22:00 | ||||
10 | 810 | OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK1 | 151:12:00 | |
48:49:00 | ||||
53:04:00 | ||||
49:19:00 | ||||
11 | 819 | Oblast Vysočina VYS1 | 151:42:00 | |
46:17:00 | ||||
50:43:00 | ||||
54:42:00 | ||||
12 | 809 | SK Praga PGP1 | 157:35:00 | |
49:25:00 | ||||
52:32:00 | ||||
55:38:00 | ||||
13 | 822 | LOK-o Liberec LLI3 | 158:10:00 | |
34:23:00 | ||||
42:49:00 | ||||
80:58:00 | ||||
14 | 804 | OOB SK Chrast CHT1 | 159:44:00 | |
48:09:00 | ||||
63:20:00 | ||||
48:15:00 | ||||
15 | 802 | OB Jenišovice JEN1 | 162:03:00 | |
42:34:00 | ||||
71:39:00 | ||||
47:50:00 | ||||
16 | 801 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běh BZP1 | 166:17:00 | |
63:37:00 | ||||
48:30:00 | ||||
54:10:00 | ||||
17 | 818 | LOK-o Liberec LLI2 | 195:50:00 | |
42:11:00 | ||||
80:17:00 | ||||
73:22:00 | ||||
18 | 823 | OK Sparta Praha SCP1 | 224:32:00 | |
77:44:00 | ||||
43:12:00 | ||||
103:36:00 | ||||
19 | 811 | OB Jenišovice JEN2 | 197:30:00 | |
65:30:00 | ||||
86:17:00 | ||||
45:43:00 | ||||
20 | 824 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1 | 247:42:00 | |
62:10:00 | ||||
125:51:00 | ||||
59:41:00 | ||||
825 | KOB Tretra Praha TAP2 | disk | ||
56:58:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
814 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN1 | disk | ||
61:08:00 | ||||
67:44:00 | ||||
disk | ||||
Vybrat kategorii
|